GMT +7

Mobile view

Bookmark Latest URL: unogoal.asia

Advertise

FOLLOW US

+
International
+
Europe
+
Americas
+
Asian
+
Oceania
+
Africa
+
Beach
DataBase Search
Player
Team
logo

Sweden Allsvenskan

SWE Allsvenskan

No. 21

123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
R
Date
Home
Score
Away
First Odds :
Data
HT
21
09-25, 03:30 PM
Orebro[15]
2 - 1
21
09-26, 01:00 PM
0 - 0
21
09-26, 01:00 PM
0 - 0
21
09-26, 03:30 PM
0 - 0
21
09-26, 03:30 PM
Hacken[10]
0 - 0
21
09-27, 05:00 PM
0 - 0
21
09-27, 05:00 PM
0 - 0
21
09-27, 05:00 PM
0 - 0
No.TeamGamesWDLGetMissGDW%D%L%Avg GetAvg MissPoints
1Malmo FF21125445242157.1%23.8%19.0%2.141.1441
2Djurgardens20125334171760.0%25.0%15.0%1.700.8541
3AIK Solna20125330161460.0%25.0%15.0%1.500.8041
4Elfsborg20113634211355.0%15.0%30.0%1.701.0536
5IFK Norrkoping FK20103732211150.0%15.0%35.0%1.601.0533
6Hammarby209653426845.0%30.0%25.0%1.701.3033
7Kalmar208752221140.0%35.0%25.0%1.101.0531
8Varbergs BoIS FC207672425-135.0%30.0%35.0%1.201.2527
9IK Sirius FK207582232-1035.0%25.0%40.0%1.101.6026
10Hacken206683030030.0%30.0%40.0%1.501.5024
11IFK Goteborg205782429-525.0%35.0%40.0%1.201.4522
12Halmstads204971317-420.0%45.0%35.0%0.650.8521
13Mjallby AIF203981319-615.0%45.0%40.0%0.650.9518
14Degerfors IF2053122138-1725.0%15.0%60.0%1.051.9018
15Orebro2144131542-2719.0%19.0%61.9%0.712.0016
16Ostersunds FK2033141934-1515.0%15.0%70.0%0.951.7012
Information
No Data.

Last Update: 09/07/2021